Hamburger Meisterschaft
Ergebnisliste Team
created by rvp.sy-olivin.de
Letzte Aktualisierung am 22.04.2018
durch mdwb
pdf download
Ergebnisliste Team:
Klassen: Bundesliga(1) |
|||||||||||||||
Platz | GesPunkte | RL-Punkte | Vorname | Nachname | Segelnummer | Team | Wettfahrt # 1 | Wettfahrt # 2 | Wettfahrt # 3 | Wettfahrt # 4 | Wettfahrt # 5 | ||||
1 | 30,00 | 15,00 | Jonas | Kuhlmann | GER | 944 | DWSC Großenbrode 2 | 5:5,00 | 2:2,00 | 6:6,00 | 2:2,00 | ||||
14,00 | Moana | Dellle | GER | 36 | DWSC Großenbrode 2 | 1:1,00 | 4:4,00 | 3:3,00 | 3:3,00 | 3:3,00 | |||||
1,00 | Fabian | Grundmann | GER | 4661 | DWSC Großenbrode 2 | 1:1,00 | |||||||||
2 | 55,00 | 15,00 | Bernd | Neumann | GER | 9 | WCH 1 | 6:6,00 | 9:9,00 | ||||||
21,00 | Rainer | Frohböse | GER | 239 | WCH 1 | 8:8,00 | 7:7,00 | 6:6,00 | |||||||
14,00 | Niko | Mattig | GER | 971 | WCH 1 | 2:2,00 | 2:2,00 | 5:5,00 | 5:5,00 | ||||||
5,00 | Hubertus | Tesdorpf | GER | 884 | WCH 1 | 5:5,00 | |||||||||
3 | 61,00 | 14,00 | Andre | Hartung | GER | 4 | DWSC Großenbrode 1 | 3:3,00 | 1:1,00 | 1:1,00 | 1:1,00 | 8:8,00 | |||
47,00 | Walter | Radeke | GER | 519 | DWSC Großenbrode 1 | 10:10,00 | 13:13,00 | 4:4,00 | 7:7,00 | 13:13,00 | |||||
0,00 | Lars | Deiterding | GER | 466 | DWSC Großenbrode 1 | >||||||||||
4 | 111,00 | 34,00 | Lars | Mühmel | GER | 357 | WCH 2 | 9:9,00 | 3:3,00 | 11:11,00 | 4:4,00 | 7:7,00 | |||
77,00 | Hauke | Folger | GER | 970 | WCH 2 | 15:15,00 | 17:17,00 | 18:18,00 | 16:16,00 | 11:11,00 | |||||
5 | 114,00 | 32,00 | Lasse | Brudek | GER | 699 | WCJ Wilhelmshaven 1 | 4:4,00 | 10:10,00 | 8:8,00 | 8:8,00 | 2:2,00 | |||
82,00 | Markus | Brudek | GER | 700 | WCJ Wilhelmshaven 1 | 19:19,00 | 16:16,00 | 15:15,00 | 17:17,00 | 15:15,00 | |||||
0,00 | Alexander | Lange | GER | 866 | WCJ Wilhelmshaven 1 | ||||||||||
0,00 | Axel | Wegner | GER | 790 | WCJ Wilhelmshaven 1 | ||||||||||
6 | 150,00 | 67,00 | Eckstaedt | Aaron | GER | 227 | SC Kiel 1 | 14:14,00 | 12:12,00 | 14:14,00 | 13:13,00 | 14:14,00 | |||
83,00 | Susanne | Striepe-Langer | GER | 305 | SC Kiel 1 | 17:17,00 | 14:14,00 | 16:16,00 | 18:18,00 | 18:18,00 | |||||
7 | 189,00 | 21,00 | Kai-Ingmar | Wilke | GER | 496 | WCJ Wilhelmshaven 2 | 21:21,00 | |||||||
81,00 | Andreas | Crone | GER | 77 | WCJ Wilhelmshaven 2 | 21:21,00 | 19:19,00 | 20:20,00 | 21:21,00 | ||||||
87,00 | Aom | Flury | GER | 101 | WCJ Wilhelmshaven 2 | 18:18,00 | 15:15,00 | 19:19,00 | 19:19,00 | 16:16,00 | |||||
8 | 252,00 | 133,00 | Amke | Swyter | GER | 57 | WCJ Wilhelmshaven 3 | DNF:28,00 | DNF:28,00 | DNF:28,00 | 24:24,00 | 25:25,00 | |||
119,00 | Lennart | Steeb | GER | 777 | WCJ Wilhelmshaven 3 | 23:23,00 | DNS:28,00 | 24:24,00 | 22:22,00 | 22:22,00 |