Mannsbarth Lasse GER 214 RB 20
Stolarski Klaus 248 TVB RB 9,5qm / 8,5qm
Rainer Becker GER 147 DWSC Schwerin RB 9,5qm / 8,5qm
Brinkmann Jonas GER944 TVBruckhausen BicTechno 293 /7,8qm
Krause Lars Phillipp in Arbeit beim DWSV – vorerst roemisch II WCH BicTechno 293 /6,8qm
Menzel Felix Windsurfing Club Hamburg BicTechno 293 /6,8qm
Hartung André GER 4 DSVE Großenbrode DSVE Großenbrode RB 9,5qm / 8,5qm
Schulz Robert GER – 236 DWSC Großenbrode DWSC Großenbrode RB 9,5qm / 8,5qm
Meyer Johannes 857 windsurfing club hamburg jojo BicTechno 293 /6,8qm
Grundmann Fabian GER 933 PBYC PBYC 1 RB 9,5qm / 8,5qm
Stolarski Thomas GER 1248 Paderborner Yacht Club PYC1 RB 9,5qm / 8,5qm
Bender Jenny GER 791 Surf Club Mainz 1979 e.V. SC Mainz RB 20
Bender Frank GER 79 Surf Club Mainz e.V. 1979 e.V. SC Mainz RB 9,5qm / 8,5qm
Aldinger Fabian GER 590 Surf Club Mainz v. 1979 SC Mainz RB 9,5qm / 8,5qm
Mannsbarth Helmut GER 702 Surf Club Kiel SCK RB 9,5qm / 8,5qm
Tesdorpf Hubertus GER 884 Surf Club Kiel SCK RB 9,5qm / 8,5qm
Hartenstein Sören Ger-74 SCK RB 9,5qm / 8,5qm
Heinrich Steven 1011 WCH Team mit Rainer R. RB 9,5qm / 8,5qm
Buch Manuela GER 2211 TKJ TKJ RB 9,5qm / 8,5qm
Striepe-Langer Susanne 305 TKJ Sarstedt TKJ Sarstedt RB 9,5qm / 8,5qm
Eckstedt, Dr Aaron 227 TKJ Sarstedt TKJ Sarstedt RB 9,5qm / 8,5qm
Büschler Siegfried 392 TKJ Sarstedt TKJ Sarstedt RB 9,5qm / 8,5qm
Frohböse Rainer GER 239 Windsurfing Club Hamburg WCH 1 RB 9,5qm / 8,5qm
Neumann Bernd GER 9 Windsurfing Club Hamburg WCH 1 RB 9,5qm / 8,5qm
Mattig Nikolaus GER 971 Windsurfing Club Hamburg WCH 1 RB 9,5qm / 8,5qm
Leitzsch Dieter GER 810 Windsurfing Club Hamburg WCH 1 RB 9,5qm / 8,5qm
Rothhoff Rainer GER 607 Windsurfing Club Hamburg WCH 2 RB 9,5qm / 8,5qm
Mühmel Lars GER 357 Windsurfingclub Hamburg WCH 3 BicTecno 293 /7,8qm
Schulz Finn GER 157 Windsurfing Club Hamburg WCH 3 BicTecno 293 /7,8qm
Kerwen Finn GER 364 Windsurfing Club Hamburg WCH 5 BicTecno 293 /6,8qm
Kupky Felix GER 2212 Windsurfing Club Hamburg WCH4 BicTecno 293 /6,8qm
Jablonski Nadia 2213 Windsurfing Club Hamburg WCH4 BicTechno 293 /6,8qm
Domsta Vincent 2214 Windsurfing Club Hamburg WCH4 BicTechno 293 /6,8qm
Brudek Markus GER 700 WCJ Windsurfing Club Jade WCJ 1 RB 9,5qm / 8,5qm
Brudek Lasse GER 699 WCJ Windsurfing Club Jade WCJ 1 RB U20
Speckmann Robin GER – 869 WCJ Windsurfing Club Jade WCJ 1 RB U20
Bitter Uwe GER 456 WCJ Windsurfing Club Jade WCJ 2 RB 9,5qm / 8,5qm
Wilke Kai-Ingmar GER-496 WCJ Windsurfing Club Jade WCJ 3 RB 9,5qm / 8,5qm
de Wall Holger GER 860 Windsurfing Club Jade e.V. WCJ2 RB 9,5qm / 8,5qm
Girke Johannes GER-2525 WSeV WSeV 1 RB U20
Girke Lukas GER-5522 WSeV WSeV 1 RB U20
Woith Sönke GER-2255 WSeV WSeV 1 RB U20
Woith Maike GER-1311 WSeV WSeV 4 BicTechno 293 /7,8qm
Kipka Aiko GER-5222 WSeV WSeV 4 BicTechno 293 /7,8qm
eyferth otto 2555 wsev wsev1 RB U20